Broker Licenses

Last updated: July 12, 2022
Great Jones has real estate brokerage licenses in the following states:

Alabama
Great Jones Alabama, LLC: 000127943 - 0
Jeremy Havens, Broker: 000137733 - 0
Laura Nelson, Broker: 000133062 - 0

Colorado
Briana Ziwak, Salesperson: FA.100098252

Florida
Great Jones Florida, LLC: CQ1055133
Great Jones Florida, LLC: B02031674
Gina Vairo, Salesperson: SL3267503
Christopher Ladd, Salesperson: SL3230728
Dan Sefair, Broker: BK3031592
Terry Piard, Salesperson: SL3451908

Georgia
Great Jones Georgia, LLC: 78013
Briana Ziwak, Salesperson: 423991
Jeremy Havens, Broker: 408216
Laura Nelson, Broker: 405014
Meredith Gorton, Salesperson: 403909

Illinois
Great Jones Illinois, LLC: 481013759
Dan Sefair, Broker: 471021241
Justin Briggs, Broker, 475199897

Indiana
Great Jones Indiana, LLC: RC51900046
Eden South, Managing Broker: RB14043201
Jessica Marks, Broker: RB19001818
Justin Briggs, Broker, RB16000531

Missouri
Great Jones Missouri, LLC: 2019043491
Bruce Schragin, Broker: 2019043492

North Carolina
Great Jones North Carolina, LLC: C30896
Laura Nelson, Broker in Charge: 277593
Christopher Ladd, Salesperson: 311417

South Carolina
Great Jones South Carolina, LLC: 23633
Laura Nelson, Broker: 116151
Meredith Gorton, Salesperson: 87747

Tennessee
Great Jones Tennessee, LLC: 264567

Texas
Great Jones Texas, LLC: 9008581
Alexander Bartram, Broker: 615893